1 | ABST. 1 JOHN ALLEN |
2 | ABST. 2 RICHARD BALLEW |
3 | ABST. 3 T. H. BREECE |
4 | ABST. 4 WILLIAM CLARK |
5 | ABST. 5 NANCY DAVIS |
6 | ABST. 6 SAMUEL DAVIS |
7 | ABST. 7 WILLIAM DAVIS |
8 | ABST. 8 JAMES DYSON |
9 | ABST. 9 WESLEY DYKES |
10 | ABST. 10 WILLIAM DYSON |
11 | ABST. 11 SUSANNAH FRAZIER |
12 | ABST. 12 JOHN HARMON |
13 | ABST. 13 A. HARRIS |
14 | ABST. 14 J.M. HENRY |
15 | ABST. 15 JOHN JETT |
16 | ABST. 16 STEPHEN JETT |
17 | ABST. 17 PICKNEY LOUT |
18 | ABST. 18 CHARLES MORGAN |
19 | ABST. 19 MARTIN PALMER |
20 | ABST. 20 G. A. PATTILLO |
21 | ABST. 21 JOSEPH RICHEY |
22 | ABST. 22 UEL RICHEY |
23 | ABST. 23 WM. STEPHENSON |
24 | ABST. 24 C. STEPHENS |
25 | ABST. 25 THERON STRONG |
26 | ABST. 26 THERON STRONG |
27 | ABST. 27 C. WEST |
28 | ABST. 28 WILLIAM ALLEN |
29 | ABST. 29 JAMES ARMSTRONG |
30 | ABST. 30 HENRY J. ADAMS |
31 | ABST. 31 LUKE ASHWORTH |
33 | ABST. 33 ROBERT E. BOOTH |
34 | ABST. 34 NATHAN BOUTON |
35 | ABST. 35 M. J. BRAKE |
36 | ABST. 36 DAVID BURRILL |
37 | ABST. 37 NATHANIEL BONNER |
38 | ABST. 38 NATHANIEL BONNER |
39 | ABST. 39 T. BERWICK, JR |
40 | ABST. 40 GEORGE BRYAN |
41 | ABST. 41 JOHN BLAND |
42 | ABST. 42 JOSEPH BERWICK |
43 | ABST. 43 JOSEPH BERWICK |
44 | ABST. 44 PEYTON BLAND |
45 | ABST. 45 WM. R. BARNES |
46 | ABST. 46 JOHN BLAND |
47 | ABST. 47 JOHN BLAND |
48 | ABST. 48 JOSIAH BRICK |
49 | ABST. 49 B B & C R R CO |
50 | ABST. 50 B B & C R R CO |
51 | ABST. 51 B B & C R R CO |
52 | ABST. 52 SILAS BLAND |
53 | ABST. 53 JOHN D. BREWER |
54 | ABST. 54 JOHN COLLIER |
55 | ABST. 55 JOHN COLLIER |
56 | ABST. 56 ALEXANDER CALDER |
57 | ABST. 57 WILLIAM CHISHOLM |
58 | ABST. 58 MCGUIRE CHESSON |
59 | ABST. 59 NATHAN CORDREY |
60 | ABST. 60 JOHN CREAMER |
61 | ABST. 61 JOHN CREAMER |
62 | ABST. 62 RICHARD CARROLL |
63 | ABST. 63 FRANK M. COOPER |
64 | ABST. 64 C. P. COOPER |
65 | ABST. 65 JAMES CLAYBAR |
66 | ABST. 66 MARY DARLIN |
67 | ABST. 67 JOHN DAVENPORT |
68 | ABST. 68 MARVIN DELANO |
69 | ABST. 69 MARVIN DELANO |
70 | ABST. 70 JOS. DICKERSON |
71 | ABST. 71 JOS. DICKERSON |
72 | ABST. 72 ELLINGTON DICKEY |
73 | ABST. 73 JOHN A. DOBBS |
74 | ABST. 74 JAMES ENNER |
76 | ABST. 76 JOHN FRANCIS |
77 | ABST. 77 JOHN FRANCIS |
78 | ABST. 78 JOHN FREDERICK |
79 | ABST. 79 JOHN H. FORSYTH |
80 | ABST. 80 HARVEY FILLEY #6 |
81 | ABST. 81 HARVEY FILLEY #7 |
82 | ABST 82 H. FILLEY #2 |
83 | ABST. 83 HARVEY FILLEY #1 |
84 | ABST. 84 FISHER & HENDERSON |
85 | ABST. 85 G. FREDERICK |
86 | ABST. 86 T. FREDERICK |
87 | ABST. 87 BRADLEY GARNER |
88 | ABST. 88 BENJAMIN P GATES |
90 | ABST. 90 F. Y. C. GUTHRIE |
91 | ABST. 91 NATHANIEL GRISBY |
92 | ABST. 92 MARY GEST |
93 | ABST. 93 GRANT & LATOR |
94 | ABST. 94 C. GLASSPOOL |
95 | ABST. 95 JOHN W. GENTRY |
96 | ABST. 96 JOHN HARMON |
98 | ABST. 98 VICTOR N HARRIS |
99 | ABST. 99 EDWARD HURST |
100 | ABST. 100 EDWARD HURST |
101 | ABST. 101 ANN A. HYER |
102 | ABST. 102 HERMAN R HOLST |
103 | ABST. 103 WM. A. HATTON |
104 | ABST. 104 MAHLON HOLDEN |
105 | ABST. 105 I & G N #1 |
106 | ABST. 106 I & G N #2 |
107 | ABST. 107 I & G N #4 |
108 | ABST. 108 I & G N #7 |
110 | ABST. 110 I & G N #9 |
111 | ABST. 111 I & G N #20 |
112 | ABST. 112 I & G N #8 |
113 | ABST. 113 I & G N #13 |
114 | ABST. 114 I & G N #19 |
115 | ABST. 115 I & G N #5 |
116 | ABST. 116 I & G N #12 |
117 | ABST 117 I&GN #6 |
118 | ABST. 118 I & G N #17 |
119 | ABST. 119 BEN JOHNSON |
120 | ABST. 120 A. JETT |
121 | ABST. 121 BEN JOHNSON |
122 | ABST. 122 BEN JOHNSON |
123 | ABST. 123 JOSIAH JORDAN |
124 | ABST. 124 JOHN KUCHER |
125 | J. KLEIBERGER |
126 | ABST. 126 H. J. KANE |
127 | ABST. 127 MARY LATHOM |
128 | ABST. 128 HENRY B LONGLEY |
129 | ABST. 129 HENRY B LONGLEY |
130 | ABST. 130 CALEB LINSCOMB |
131 | ABST. 131 WILLIAM LAVINE |
132 | ABST. 132 JOS. LINSCOMB |
133 | ABST. 133 M. S. MCALPIN |
134 | ABST. 134 M. S. MCALPIN |
135 | ABST. 135 ALEX MCIVER |
136 | ABST. 136 JAMES A. MASON |
137 | ABST. 137 JOHN MONTEZ |
138 | ABST. 138 R. A. MYERS |
139 | ABST. 139 JAMES MURPHEY |
140 | ABST. 140 AARON NELSON |
141 | ABST. 141 DAVID ODOM |
142 | ABST. 142 DAVID ODOM |
143 | ABST. 143 JOSEPH POLLEY |
144 | ABST. 144 JOSEPH POLLEY |
145 | ABST. 145 JOHN PEVETO |
146 | ABST 146 J.H. PATTILLO |
147 | ABST. 147 J. H. PATTILLO |
148 | ABST. 148 A. PUMFREY |
149 | ABST. 149 A. PUMFREY (ARCHIBALD PUMFREY) |
150 | ABST. 150 AUGUSTUS PAVELL |
151 | G A PATTILLO |
152 | ABST. 152 MICHAEL PEVETO |
153 | ABST. 153 JOHN PEVETO |
154 | ABST. 154 SAMUEL PEVETO |
156 | ABST. 156 ALFRED PEVETO |
157 | ABST. 157 A. RICHEY |
160 | ABST. 160 JAMES RYAN |
161 | ABST. 161 ALEXANDER REID |
162 | ABST. 162 G. RIBONI #8 |
163 | ABST. 163 G. RIBONI #9 |
164 | ABST. 164 JOSIAH M REEVE |
165 | ABST. 165 A. M. ROGERS |
166 | ABST. 166 J. ROBINSON |
167 | ABST. 167 G. STEVENSON |
168 | ABST. 168 WM. SHIPP |
169 | ABST. 169 J. STEPHENSON |
171 | ABST. 171 J. M. SPAULDING |
172 | ABST. 172 DANIEL SINCLAIR |
173 | ABST. 173 W. STEPHENSON |
174 | ABST. 174 JOHN STEPHENSON |
175 | ABST. 175 JOHN STEPHENSON |
176 | ABST. 176 WM. H. STARK |
177 | ABST. 177 F. STOEVER |
178 | ABST. 178 F. STOEVER |
179 | ABST. 179 DAVID SUDOTH |
180 | ABST. 180 JACOB TOWNSEND |
181 | ABST. 181 LARKIN R THOMAS |
182 | ABST. 182 JOHN TURNER |
183 | ABST. 183 T & N O #2 |
184 | ABST. 184 T & N O #2 |
185 | ABST. 185 T & N O |
186 | ABST. 186 T & N O #7 |
187 | ABST. 187 T & N O #9 |
188 | ABST. 188 T & N O #11 |
189 | ABST. 189 T & N O #13 |
190 | ABST. 190 T & N O #17 |
191 | ABST. 191 T & N O #15 |
192 | ABST. 192 T & N O #27 |
193 | ABST. 193 T & N O #29 |
194 | ABST. 194 T & N O #21 |
195 | ABST. 195 T & N O #31 |
196 | ABST. 196 T & N O #19 |
197 | ABST. 197 T & N O #23 |
198 | ABST. 198 T & N O #25 |
199 | ABST. 199 T & N O #33 |
200 | ABST. 200 T & N O #35 |
201 | ABST. 201 T & N O #37 |
203 | ABST. 203 T & N O #41 |
204 | ABST. 204 A. WRIGHT |
205 | ABST. 205 JAMES WATSON |
206 | ABST. 206 JOHN WHITE |
207 | ABST. 207 JAMES WATSON |
208 | ABST 208 HENRY WALTERS |
209 | ABST. 209 J G WESCOTT #42 |
210 | ABST. 210 SAMUEL J WITHEY |
212 | ABST. 212 C. WARNER |
213 | ABST. 213 C. WARNER |
217 | ABST. 217 JAMES WALIA |
218 | ABST. 218 FRANCIS YOUNG |
219 | ABST. 219 JOHN YOUNG |
220 | ABST. 220 GEORGE W HAYNES |
221 | ABST. 221 I & G N #10 |
222 | ABST. 222 I & G N #11 |
223 | ABST. 223 I & G N #14 |
224 | ABST. 224 I & G N #15 |
225 | ABST. 225 I & G N #22 |
226 | ABST. 226 I & G N #23 |
228 | ABST. 228 I & G N #18 |
229 | ABST. 229 I & G N #3 |
230 | ABST. 230 I & G N #16 |
231 | ABST. 231 I & G N #21 |
232 | ABST. 232 HENRY LAFLOUR |
233 | ABST. 233 B F RICHARDSON |
234 | ABST. 234 PLACIDE TRAWHON |
235 | ABST. 235 WM. G. WRIGHT |
236 | ABST. 236 GEO. F. BLOCK |
237 | ABST. 237 C. N. SIMMONS |
238 | ABST. 238 SMAUEL PARRISH |
239 | ABST. 239 G C & S F #1 |
240 | ABST. 240 C. W. BROWN |
241 | ABST. 241 G C & S F #3 |
242 | ABST. 242 DAVID HARMON |
243 | ABST. 243 JAMES MALONEY |
244 | ABST. 244 STEPHEN SMITH |
245 | ABST. 245 H. F. BRACK |
246 | ABST. 246 WILLIS BONNER |
247 | ABST. 247 A. BLOCK |
248 | ABST. 248 JACOB BEAUMONT |
249 | ABST. 249 THOMAS BOWLES |
250 | ABST. 250 G C & S F #5 |
251 | ABST. 251 J. W. HILL |
252 | ABST. 252 SARAH M. LUCE |
253 | ABST. 253 SARAH M. LUCE |
254 | ABST. 254 JOHN S. NORRIS |
255 | ABST. 255 JOHN S. NORRIS |
257 | ABST. 257 F. H. CATRON |
258 | ABST. 258 C D CELESTIN #1 |
259 | ABST. 259 A. SCHRAMM |
260 | ABST. 260 B. C. WINFREE |
261 | ABST. 261 DAY, LAND & CATTLE |
263 | ABST. 263 G C & S F #9 |
264 | ABST. 264 G C & S F #7 |
265 | ABST. 265 S. JETT |
266 | ABST. 266 WM. MORGAN |
267 | ABST. 267 ADOLPH PHRAJAN |
268 | ABST. 268 T. C. TUCKER |
269 | ABST. 269 G. BERWICK |
271 | ABST. 271 G.B.NETTERVILLE |
272 | ABST. 272 W. WILLIAMSON |
273 | ABST. 273 A.R. ALEXANDER |
274 | ABST. 274 JACOB BEAUMONT |
275 | ABST. 275 J. W. BOLIN |
276 | ABST. 276 WM. BERWICK |
277 | ABST. 277 E. C. HALL |
279 | ABST. 279 J. KINNENMENT |
280 | ABST. 280 D. A. MYERS |
283 | ABST. 283 B. W. STAKES |
284 | ABST. 284 A. B. TUCKER |
285 | ABST.285 J. E. WHITE |
287 | ABST. 287 J. WILKERSON |
289 | ABST. 289 WM. CHISHOLM |
292 | ABST. 292 ALEX GILMER |
293 | ABST. 293 A. GILMER |
295 | ABST. 295 JOHN T. HART |
297 | ABST. 297 F. M. HARVEY |
298 | ABST. 298 EVA LANCASTER |
299 | ABST. 299 JOE LINSCOMB |
302 | ABST. 302 M. PEVETO SR. |
304 | ABST. 304 J. D. THOMAS |
305 | ABST. 305 JOSHUA BLAND |
309 | ABST. 309 L. GARNER |
310 | ABST. 310 J. M. HATTON |
312 | ABST. 312 DANIEL MCKAY |
314 | ABST. 314 CLESTIN PETIT |
316 | ABST. 316 J.M. SWISHER #2 |
317 | ABST. 317 J.M. SWISHER #3 |
318 | ABST. 318 J.M. SWISHER #1 |
319 | ABST. 319 J.M. SWISHER #4 |
320 | ABST.320 G. M. STEPHENSON |
322 | ABST. 322 DAY, LAND & CATTLE COMPANY |
324 | ABST. 324 JAMES HARRIS |
327 | ABST. 327 T & NO #40 |
328 | ABST. 328 E. C. HALL |
329 | ABST. 329 W. L. ANDERSON |
330 | ABST. 330 J. H. FOREMAN |
331 | ABST.331 T. G. S. GODWIN |
332 | ABST.332 SAM KELLOGG |
334 | ABST. 334 OTTO WALKER |
335 | ABST. 335 GC & SF #8 |
339 | ABST. 339 J. W. BUCKNUM |
344 | ABST. 344 A. GEDRY |
345 | ABST. 345 HARE & HUMBLE |
346 | ABST. 346 S. D. HARMON |
347 | ABST.347 J. A. RICHARDSON |
349 | ABST. 349 HENRY L. WILLEY |
351 | ABST. 351 R. H. BLAND |
352 | ABST. 352 M. BEAUCHAMP |
353 | ABST 353 JOHN BREWER |
354 | ABST. 354 F. H. CATRON |
355 | ABST. 355 W. F. CRENSHAW |
356 | ABST.356 G. A. FOREMAN,JR |
357 | ABST. 357 JOHN T. HART |
361 | ABST. 361 WM. MANUEL |
362 | ABST. 362 W. O. MORGAN |
366 | ABST. 366 W. W.WILKENSON |
367 | ABST. 367 L. D. WRIST |
368 | ABST. 368 O. W. BURTON SR |
369 | ABST. 369 O. W. BURTON SR |
371 | ABST. 371 FRANCIS YOUNG |
375 | ABST. 375 J. B. CHILDRESS |
376 | ABST 376 T&NO #4 |
377 | ABST. 377 J. F. CLARK |
378 | ABST. 378 J. R. CLARK |
379 | ABST. 379 S. J. DALTON |
380 | ABST. 380-381 EARL GRAY |
382 | ABST. 382 THOMAS BOWLES |
383 | ABST. 383 GC & SF #6 |
384 | ABST. 384 W. C. SHARP |
385 | ABST. 385 E. K. LAVENDER |
386 | ABST. 386 ELIJAH LEWIS |
388 | ABST. 388 WM. MANUEL |
389 | ABST.389 G. E.STEPHENSON |
391 | ABST. 391 H. H. BECKWITH |
392 | ABST. 392 WESLEY M.BLOCK |
393 | ABST. 393 J. BLOCK |
394 | ABST. 394 J. H. BLAND |
398 | ABST. 398 JOHN FREDERICK |
399 | ABST.399 J. M. HATTON |
400 | ABST. 400 J. M. HATTON |
401 | ABST. 401 J. M. HATTON |
402 | ABST. 402 J. M. HATTON |
403 | ABST. 403 MARY A.E. HALL |
406 | ABST. 406 J. E. HUMBLE |
407 | ABST. 407 J. W. LINSCOMB |
410 | ABST. 410 J. W. SANDERS |
411 | ABST. 411 D. E. SIMMONS |
412 | ABST. 412 HARVEY VANWAY |
414 | ABST. 414 W. B. WORTHAM |
415 | ABST. 415 T & NO #36 |
416 | ABST. 416 O. BLAND |
417 | ABST. 417 H. BLOCK |
418 | ABST. 418 A. B. CALHOUN |
421 | ABST. 421 SIMEON FORK |
423 | ABST. 423 M. HOLDEN JR |
424 | ABST. 424 P. D. LOCKWOOD |
425 | ABST. 425 JOHN W. MAXEY |
426 | ABST.426 D.A. PATTILLO,JR |
427 | ABST.427 D.A. PATTILLO,JR |
428 | ABST. 428 F. W. ROBINSON |
429 | ABST. 429 J. W. SANDERS |
430 | ABST. 430 J. W. SANDERS |
431 | ABST. 431 S. E. SCLAVON |
432 | ABST. 432 S. E. SCLAVON |
433 | ABST. 433 O. M. THOMAS |
434 | ABST. 434 JOHN T. WALKER |
435 | ABST. 435 W. W. WILLIAMS |
436 | ABST. 436 W. C. WOODS |
437 | ABST. 437 W. C. WOODS |
438 | ABST. 438 M. BEAUCHAMP |
440 | ABST. 440 N. O. BRENIZER |
441 | ABST. 441 W. R. HILL |
442 | ABST. 442 W. R. HILL |
443 | ABST. 443 WM. MANUEL |
444 | ABST. 444 T & NO #38 |
445 | ABST. 445 L. T. GRUBBS |
446 | ABST. 446 G. A. HUDSON |
449 | ABST. 449 EPHRIAM MCLAIN |
450 | ABST. 450 R.P. WINGATE (FORFEI) |
451 | ABST. 451 W. C. BAKER |
454 | ABST. 454 LOWE, THAXTON & BAXTER |
455 | ABST. 455 LOWE, THAXTON & BAXTER |
456 | ABST. 456 LOWE, THAXTON & BAXTER |
457 | ABST. 457 W. P. MCGUIRE |
458 | ABST. 458 THAXTON & SMITH |
459 | ABST. 459 HENRY WALTER |
461 | ABST. 461 A. C. BARBER |
463 | ABST. 463 H. W. BLAND |
464 | ABST. 464 R. H. DAY |
465 | ABST. 465 LLOYD PETERSON |
466 | ABST. 466 M. PEVETO |
469 | ABST. 469 R. W. WEIR |
470 | ABST. 470 WM. F. YOUNG |
475 | ABST. 475 R. L. WHITE |
476 | ABST. 476 R. W. WEIR |
477 | ABST. 477 EUGENE WOOD |
479 | ABST. 479 J. U. FLEMING |
480 | ABST. 480 LARKIN FRAZIER |
481 | ABST. 481 E. H. GREEN,JR |
483 | ABST. 483 G. ARONSON |
486 | ABST. 486 S. GRAY |
487 | ABST. 487 T & NO #82 |
489 | ABST. 489 GEORGE UHLER |
490 | ABST. 490 W. A. WARD |
491 | ABST. 491 JOHN C. WARD |
492 | ABST. 492 WM. WIESS |
493 | ABST. 493 W. H. GREEN,JR |
494 | ABST. 494 MORRIS MELCER |
495 | ABST. 495 P. G. OMAHUNDRO |
496 | ABST. 496 L. SINGLETON |
498 | ABST. 498 AMASA RAND |
499 | ABST. 499 E. E. TOWNES |
500 | ABST. 500 E. W. BROWN |
501 | ABST. 501 E. W. BROWN |
502 | ABST. 502 D. C. BLAND |
503 | ABST. 503 S. M. DEPWE |
505 | ABST. 505 W. H. STARK |
506 | ABST. 506 R. A. MOORE |
507 | ABST. 507 T. F. PICKNEY |
508 | ABST. 508 F. H. FARWELL |
509 | ABST. 509 H. C. FULGHAM |
511 | ABST. 511 J. S. NORRIS (D.C.BLAND) |
512 | ABST. 512 L. HIGGINBOTHAM |
514 | ABST. 514 E.F. FARR |
516 | ABST. 516 MILLER-VIDOR LAND COMPANY |
517 | ABST. 517 CHAMPION PAPER & FIBER |
518 | ABST. 518 CHAMPION PAPER & FIBER |
519 | ABST. 519 CHAMPION PAPER & FIBER |
520 | ABST. 520 CHAMPION PAPER & FIBER |
521 | ABST. 521 CHAMPION PAPER & FIBER |
522 | ABST. 522 CHAMPION PAPER & FIBER |
523 | ABST. 523 CHAS S. CLARK |
524 | ABST. 524 EARL BISCAMP |
525 | ABST. 525 ERESTER MILLER |
526 | ABST. 526 STATE OF TEXAS |
527 | ABST. 527 G. H. HENDERSON |
532 | SANDERS & OWENS |
534 | ABST. 84 BBB & CRR |
544 | ABST. 133 F. L. DESANQUE |
554 | ABST. 152 S. GRAY |
564 | ABST. 509 T & N O #81 |
565 | ABST. 513 J. A. WYNN |
566 | ABST. 544 W. WEISS |
570 | ABST. 691 J. J. COPLEY |
574 | ABST. 694 ELLEN LEWIS |
575 | ABST. 695 GEORGE LEWIS |
580 | ABST. 701 FRANCIS TREMME |
584 | ABST. 856 T & N O #80 |
586 | ABST. 944 W. W. WILLIAMS |
590 | ABST. 1048 T & N O #82 |
601 | ACADIAN QUARTERS |
604 | ACRES & ACRES ABST. 298 EVA LANCASTER |
605 | ADDISON-MCNEILL |
609 | AERY ROAD (E1/2-3,ALL 4-8 CITY 14) |
611 | ACADIAN GARDEN SUBDIVISION |
612 | ALAMO HEIGHTS PHASE I |
614 | ALDRED ABST. 57 WM CHISHOLM |
615 | ANDERSON VILLA |
622 | ARMTAGE TRACTS ABST. 119 BEN JOHNSON |
624 | APPLE PIE RIDGE ABST. 183 T & NO#3 |
632 | ALLBRIGHT S/D |
634 | ALAMO HEIGHTS PHASE II |
635 | ARTESIAN |
642 | ANIL SUBDIVISION |
665 | ARTHUR |
674 | ASHLAND HEIGHTS |
694 | AUBINDALE # 1 & # 2 |
704 | AUBURN SQUARE S/D |
725 | AUTHEMENT |
753 | AUTUMN WOODS |
781 | B & H |
814 | BAHAMA HEIGHTS |
824 | BAHAMA HEIGHTS #2 ABST. 383 GC&SF #6 |
841 | BAILEY'S SUBDIVISION |
871 | BAILEY'S SUBDIVISION |
901 | BARNESDALE |
902 | BATTLIN' BEAR ESTATES PHASE I |
921 | BAYOU BEND ESTATES |
935 | BAYOU PINES ESTATES |
961 | WESLEY BEADLE |
962 | BEAR TRAILS |
971 | BEARD ESTATES |
972 | BEAR TRAILS #2 |
974 | BECKY HEIGHTS |
982 | BAREFOOT S/D (63-1101,1201,1301) |
992 | BEARFOOT ACRES |
995 | BELMONT PARK |
1002 | BEARFOOT ACRES ADDITION PHASE III, SECTION 1 |
1005 | BENNETT FIRST |
1021 | BENOIT |
1024 | BENSON ADDITION |
1054 | BERTOLIO |
1064 | BIG R ESTATES |
1081 | WALTER BILLEAUD (LT 4, BK 6 O.C.FARMS) |
1111 | WALTER BILLEAUD # 1 (LT. 5, BK. 6 O.C.FARMS) |
1124 | BOBBIT PLACE |
1141 | BILLEAUD #2 (LTS 4,5,BK 1 O.C.FARMS) |
1151 | BOBCAT TRAILS S/D PHASE II |
1153 | BOBCAT TRAILS |
1173 | BIRDS NEST ABST. 14 J. M. HENRIE |
1205 | DAVID BLAND |
1223 | ELLEN BLAND ABST. 8 JAMES DYSON |
1235 | JOHN BLAND |
1243 | JOSH & ELLEN BLAND ABST. 8 JAMES DYSON |
1261 | AMENDED BLANDALE |
1281 | BLANDALE # 1 (BLK. 36) |
1291 | BLANDALE # 1 (BLK. 37) |
1301 | BLANDALE # 2 (BLK. 38) |
1311 | BLANDALE # 3 |
1312 | BLUE LACY ADDITION |
1321 | BON-AIR COURTS |
1352 | BONNE VIE ETATS |
1364 | BOOB LAKE ABST. 465 LLOYD PETERSON |
1374 | BOUTTE SUBDIVISION |
1381 | BOWER |
1382 | BRANDY LANE |
1384 | BREAUX & KOUNTZ |
1394 | BOUDREAUX ADDITION |
1412 | BRENT TERRACE |
1414 | BREWER ADDITION |
1444 | BRIARCLIFT PLACE ABST. 19 M. PALMER |
1475 | BRIARHILL ESTATES |
1501 | BRIARWOOD ESTATES # 1,2,3 |
1535 | BRICK |
1541 | BRIDGEFIELD EST PHASE I (41-300 &243-300) |
1561 | BRIDGEVIEW |
1571 | BRIDGEFIELD EST PHASE II |
1581 | BRIDGEFIELD EST PHASE III |
1591 | BRIGGS, J.E. ABST. 140 AARON NELSON |
1596 | BRIDGEFIELD EST PHASE IV |
1601 | BRIDGEFIELD EST PHASE V |
1625 | BROADMOOR TERRACE |
1654 | BROOKHOLLOW |
1662 | BROOKSHIRE DRIVE LOTS ABST. 119 BEN JOHNSON |
1666 | BRIDGEFIELD EST PH IV-A (REPLAT) |
1672 | BROUSSARD CIRCLE ABST. 191 T & NO#15 |
1685 | E. W. BROWN SUBDIVISION |
1701 | BRIDGEFIELD ESTS PHASE VI (FR:10-47701 & 1581-210) |
1712 | BROWNWOOD |
1745 | BRUNER'S |
1751 | BRIDGEFIELD ESTATES PHASE VII (FR:41-700) |
1761 | BRIDGEFIELD IX |
1771 | BRUNNETTE |
1801 | BRIDGEFIELD EST PHASE VII (41-300 &243-300) |
1804 | BUFORD HEIGHTS |
1824 | BUNN'S LAKE #1 ABST. 17 P. LOUT |
1834 | BUNN'S LAKE #2 ABST. 17 P. LOUT |
1835 | JAMES BUNN |
1855 | BURTON |
1863 | BURTON ESTATES #1 ABST. 302 M. PEVETO |
1873 | BURTON ESTATES II ABST. 229 I & GN#3 |
1883 | BURTON ESTATES #3 ABST. 229 I & GN#3 |
1892 | C. BURTON |
1953 | JOHN BURTON #2 |
1984 | BYERLY HEIGHTS |
2015 | CALDER |
2024 | CAMELTOWN ABST. 183 T & NO#3 |
2045 | CAMELOT |
2052 | CAMPBELL ACRES ABST. 48 JOSIAH BRICK |
2072 | CANTERBURY VILLAGE |
2104 | CARDINAL PLACE |
2114 | CARPENTER S/D ABST. 250 GC&SF#5 |
2131 | ROSA CARPENTER |
2161 | CARPENTER'S #2 |
2171 | CARPENTER'S #3 ABST. 140 AARON NELSON |
2175 | CARPENTERS VILLAGE |
2182 | CARSON ESTATES (FROM 193-700) |
2191 | CEDAR COVE |
2192 | CEDAR RIDGE (CAME FROM 106-432) |
2221 | CENTRAL TERRACE # 1,2,3 |
2251 | CHAMPAGNE |
2281 | CHANNELVIEW |
2315 | CHARLEMONT PLACE |
2331 | CHARLES ADDITION ABST. 15 JOHN JETT |
2341 | CHASSE GARDENS |
2342 | CHASSE HOLLOW |
2343 | CHASSE RIDGE |
2344 | CHASSE RIDGE ESTATES |
2345 | CHENAULT-LABIT |
2352 | CHASE POINT SECTION ONE |
2371 | CHERRY HILL ESTATES # 1 |
2401 | CHERRYLAND ADDITION # 1 |
2434 | CHESSER |
2444 | CHESSER, A. L. (ABST. 385-E.K. LAVENDER) |
2464 | CLAIBORNE ADDITION # 1 ABST. 411 D.E. SIMMONS |
2474 | CLAIRE ESTATES ABST. 19 M. PALMER |
2495 | CLAIRMONT PLACE |
2501 | CLARK MEADOWS |
2524 | CLOVERLEAF |
2554 | CLOVERLEAF INC. ABST. 167 G. STEPHENSON |
2585 | COLBURN |
2602 | JOHN COLLIER ADDITION ABST. 54 J. COLLIER |
2611 | COLONIAL ESTATES PHASE I |
2614 | COLONIAL LANE ESTATES |
2644 | COLONIAL LANE ESTATES #2 |
2675 | CONCORD PLACE |
2684 | CORBETT ADDITION ABST. 19 M. PALMER |
2685 | COOPER ADDITION |
2694 | CORRIGAN ADDITON ABST. 99 ED HURST #10 |
2705 | COSPER ADDITION |
2735 | COUNTRY CLUB ESTATES |
2762 | COUNTRY COLONY |
2772 | COUNTRY COLONY # 2 |
2782 | COUNTRY COLONY # 3 |
2791 | COUNTRY CORNER |
2792 | COUNTRY SQUIRE |
2812 | COWPEN S/D |
2822 | COW TRAIL S/D |
2825 | CRESTWOOD TERRACE # 1 |
2831 | CROSSROADS |
2852 | CYPRESS BAYOU ESTATES |
2862 | CYPRESS BAYOU ESTATES # 2 |
2872 | CYPRESS BAYOU EST. #3 |
2881 | CRIM ADDITION |
2891 | CYPRESSWOOD VILLAGE PHASE I |
2892 | CYPRESS POINT CONDO'S ABST. 119 BEN JOHNSON |
2912 | CYPRESS SHADOWS |
2943 | D & R |
2975 | DALEVIEW |
2984 | DALTON S/D ABST. 19 M. PALMER |
2991 | DANA'S PLACE |
3001 | DARBY # 1 & 2 |
3034 | DAUGHDRILL ABST. 3 T.H. BREECE |
3065 | DAVIS |
3083 | DAVIS MANOR ABST. 8 JAMES DYSON |
3095 | MED M. DAVIS |
3104 | COLBURN DAY BLK 5,6 MILLER-VIDOR |
3111 | DEARING ABST. 140 AARON NELSON |
3123 | DEARING MANOR ABST.140 AARON NELSON |
3124 | DEER PARK #1 ABST. 415 T & NO#36 |
3134 | DEER PARK #2 ABST. 415 T & NO#36 |
3151 | DEVILLIER |
3184 | DEWITT, J.V. |
3194 | DEWITT MEADOWS PHASE I (FROM 57-2801) |
3211 | L. H. DICKEY |
3221 | DISHONS PLANTATION PHASE |
3241 | DOBBYN ADDN. # 1 & 2 |
3244 | DOIRON'S PLACE |
3254 | DIXIE S/D |
3274 | DOTY HOMESITES ABST. 96 JOHN HARMON |
3302 | DRONNET |
3314 | DUCK LANDING |
3331 | DUGAS # 1 - 6 |
3362 | DUHON VILLAGE |
3395 | DUMONT |
3422 | DUNCAN |
3451 | DUNCAN HEIGHTS |
3452 | DUNN LOOP ESTATE |
3485 | E. I. DUPONT |
3511 | DUPUIS |
3541 | DURHAM |
3554 | EAST TRAM |
3574 | EASTGATE ESTATES |
3602 | EASTWOOD |
3634 | ECHO FOREST ABST. 19 MARTIN PALMER |
3661 | EDGERLY |
3695 | EDGEMONT PLAZA |
3721 | EDGEWOOD |
3751 | EDGEWOOD - COLLINS |
3774 | EDGEWOOD TERRACE # 1,2,3 |
3784 | EDGEWOOD TERRACE # 4 |
3794 | EDGEWOOD TERRACE # 5 1 |
3815 | S. T. EDWARDS |
3824 | EMERALD FOREST |
3834 | ELLIS, C.T. ADDITION ABST. 114 I& GN#19 |
3835 | ENCORE |
3842 | ENGELWOOD |
3844 | ETEX ACRES # 1 |
3871 | ETHRIDGE-PACKER |
3904 | EVERGREEN PARK |
3914 | FABRE S/D |
3935 | FAIR PARK |
3964 | FARRAGUT HEIGHTS |
3975 | FLINTPORT |
3985 | FOODMAKER S/D (FROM 12435-190) |
3995 | FORCE |
4022 | H. H. FORCE # 2 |
4052 | H. H. FORCE # 2 SEC # 2 |
4082 | FORD ACRES |
4112 | FOREST HEIGHTS |
4143 | FOREST OAKS ABST. 73 J. A. DOBBS |
4171 | FOREST PARK |
4201 | FOREST PARK # 6 (PART IN CITY,FIRE,WATER) |
4234 | FORREST ACRES |
4252 | FORREST LANE |
4284 | FOX ADDITION ABST. 19. MARTIN PALMER |
4314 | FOX ADDITION ABST. 415 T & NO#36 |
4334 | FREEMAN ADDITION NO. 1 |
4344 | FREEMAN PARK ADDITION |
4345 | FROST ADDITION |
4355 | FROST II |
4374 | GALL ADDITION ABST. 237 C.N. SIMMONS |
4404 | GALLIER ADDITION ABST. 228 I & GN #18 |
4431 | GALYNN TERRACE |
4445 | GANDY ADDITION ABST. 16 S. JETT |
4461 | GANTT SQUARE |
4493 | GARDEN OAKS |
4521 | GARY ADDITION |
4535 | GATES ADDITION |
4554 | GAYLE ABST. 19 M. PALMER |
4565 | WALTER GEORGE |
4585 | GERDES |
4615 | GILMERS 1ST ADDITION |
4645 | GILMER'S FIRST COVE |
4675 | GILMERS 2ND COVE |
4705 | GILMERS 4TH COVE |
4714 | GILTHORPE ADDITOIN NO. 1 |
4732 | 4732 GLENDALE |
4765 | GLENMONT PARK |
4793 | GLENNWOOD ESTATES |
4825 | JOE GOODHUE |
4835 | GOODIN |
4851 | GRANGER |
4882 | GRATIS |
4913 | GREEN ACRES |
4914 | FINAL PLAT GREEN ESTATE |
4944 | GREEN FOREST # 1-6 |
4954 | GREEN MEADOWS |
4972 | GREENWAY PARK # 1 & 2 |
5002 | GREENWOOD ACRES |
5035 | GREER ADDITION |
5042 | GRIGSBY |
5052 | NORTHEAST GRIGSBY |
5062 | WEST GRIGSBY S/D |
5065 | L. T. GRUBBS |
5072 | NORTH GRIGSBY SUBDIVISION |
5093 | GRUBBS-BAILEY |
5124 | GULF REALTY |
5155 | GUNTER |
5164 | HANCHEY |
5181 | H. C. HARDEY |
5215 | HARRIS |
5241 | HARVEY |
5273 | HAYWOOD |
5301 | HEBERT |
5311 | HERITAGE FOREST |
5333 | HERITAGE HOLLOW |
5343 | HERITAGE HOLLOW #2 ABST. 249 T. BOWLES |
5351 | HERITAGE OAKS |
5364 | HERITAGE PARK |
5365 | HERITAGE RIDGE DEVELOPMENT S/D |
5392 | HI HO ACRES |
5424 | HICKORY HILLS |
5434 | HICKORY HOLLOW ABST. 3 T.H. BREECE |
5442 | HIDDEN MEADOWS |
5452 | HIDDEN MEADOWS #2 |
5454 | HIGHLAND (PART IN WATER-34) |
5481 | HIGHLANDS A,B,C |
5492 | HIGHTOWER ADDITION ABST. 141 D. ODOM |
5515 | HILLBROOK ESTATES # 1 |
5525 | HILLBROOK ESTATES #3 |
5545 | HILLBROOK ESTATES #2 |
5554 | HILLE ADDITION ABST. 118 I & GN #17 |
5574 | HILLSIDE ADDITION |
5583 | HOLLIS RD ADDITION (SPLIT FROM 10-39001)2002 |
5605 | HOLLYWOOD (S/D IS IN CITY 15 & 18) |
5634 | E. J. HORN |
5665 | T. J. HORNE |
5693 | HOUSEMAN ACRES |
5724 | HOUSEMAN ADDN. (BLKS A&B) |
5754 | HOUSEMAN DEVELOPMENT #1 ABST. 5 N. DAVIS |
5784 | HOUSEMAN DEVELOPMENT #2 ABST. 45 W. R. BARNES |
5814 | HOUSEMAN DEVELOPMENT #3 ABST. 465 LLOYD PETERSON |
5844 | HOUSEMAN ESTATES (LTS 21 - 30 IN CITY 14) |
5874 | HOUSEMAN PARK |
5893 | HOUSMAN-TULANE ABST. 27 C. WEST |
5894 | HOYT ACRES ABST. 99 ED HURST |
5901 | HUBER |
5934 | J. L. HULETTT ABST. 17 P. LOUT |
5962 | KATHRYN HUGHES |
5981 | HUNTERS RUN PHASE I (SPLIT FROM 6-549) |
5991 | IDYLWOOD |
6022 | INTERNATIONAL ESTATES |
6054 | INWOOD ACRES |
6085 | INWOOD TERRACE |
6101 | ISLANDS |
6115 | H. B. JACKSON |
6144 | H.T. JACKSON #1 |
6174 | H.T. JACKSON #2 ABST. 228 I & GN #18 |
6205 | R. H. JACKSON |
6224 | JEANETTE HEIGHTS |
6234 | JARRELL S/D |
6235 | JEFFERY OAKS |
6244 | JULES S/D |
6264 | K & D S/D ABST. 250 GC & SF #5 |
6294 | KAREN ADDITION ABST. 411 D.E. SIMMONS |
6324 | KEELAND ADDITION ABST. 118 I & GN #17 |
6331 | KELSEY'S PLACE |
6351 | KIBBE TERRACE |
6382 | KINARD ESTATES |
6411 | KINGS COURT |
6442 | KINGSBURY WOODS |
6475 | KNOTTY PINES |
6501 | LAKESIDE FARMS (PT CITY,FIRE,WATER) |
6534 | LAKEVIEW ESTATES # 1 & 2 |
6544 | LAKEVIEW MANOR |
6564 | LAKEVIEW PARK # 1 |
6594 | LAKEVIEW PARK # 2 |
6604 | LAKEVIEW PARK # 3 |
6624 | LAKEWOOD |
6634 | LAKEWOOD ESTATE PHAE I |
6644 | LAKEWOOD ESTATES PHASE II |
6651 | LAMESA |
6685 | LANE TERRACE |
6703 | LANGHAM FOREST ESTATES PHASE I & II (FR:11-12701 |
6711 | LARAS |
6771 | LAWN TERRACE |
6801 | LEBLANC |
6805 | LEE ANNA |
6832 | LEMONVILLE |
6842 | LEMONVILLE COLONY ABST. 368 O.W. BURTON |
6865 | LEVINGSTON |
6884 | LIGHTFOOT ADDITION ABST. 118 I & GN #17 |
6895 | LINCOLN HEIGHTS |
6915 | LINDEN PLACE |
6925 | LINDENWOOD |
6954 | LINWOOD ADDITION # 1 (BLK A ONLY - WATER 34) |
6984 | LINWOOD ADDITION # 2 |
7015 | LIPRIE |
7044 | LITTLE BOY ABST. 167 G. STEPHENSON |
7072 | LITTLE CYPRESS |
7074 | LIVE OAK PLACE (FROM 29-2801) 2003 |
7082 | LITTLE CYPRESS-SKINNER ABST. 2 RICHARD BALLEW |
7101 | LITTLE FARMS ABST. 87 B. GARNER |
7131 | LIVE OAK TERRACE |
7161 | LOCH MANOR |
7192 | LONGFORD PLACE |
7224 | LOVING ACRES # 1 |
7254 | LOVING ACRES # 2 |
7284 | LOVING ACRES #3 ABST. 17 P. LOUT |
7311 | LOWE ADDITION (S/D IS IN SCH. 1 & 5) |
7345 | LOWE-MCNAMARA # 1 |
7375 | LOWE-MCNAMARA #2 |
7405 | LOWE-MCNAMARA #3 |
7415 | LUBY'S SQUARE |
7421 | LUCKYWOOD ESTATES |
7424 | LUTZ |
7434 | LUTENCACHER #1 ABST. 67 J. DAVENPORT |
7464 | LUTENBACHER #2 ABST. 67 J. DAVEPORT |
7494 | SANDRA LYNN |
7525 | MACARTHUR COMMERCIAL CTR |
7534 | MAGNOLIA PARK ABST.138 & 496 R.A MYERS |
7552 | MAGNOLIA RIDGE |
7562 | MALLARD LAKES |
7564 | ABST. 312 DANIEL MCKAY (MALLET ADDITION) |
7581 | W. J. MANN |
7590 | MAGGIE ADDITION |
7614 | MAPLECREST |
7622 | MARNELL MEADOWS (FROM 72-401) |
7625 | MATTHEWS ABST. 21 J. RICHEY |
7642 | MAURICEVILLE |
7652 | MAXCY S/D PHASE I & II (FRON 425-500) |
7655 | MAX ALLEY ADDITION |
7674 | MAYES |
7675 | MARWOOD GARDENS HOME PH 1 (FR 13-105) |
7701 | MCADAMS-BURKE |
7735 | D. B. MCKINEY |
7795 | MCLEAN |
7824 | MCLEMORE ADDITION NO. 1 |
7825 | MCLEAN & SELLS |
7855 | A. S. MCNEIL |
7860 | THE MEADOWS (SEC 1) (FR: 13905-4790) |
7861 | MEADOWBROOK S/D (SPLIT FROM 12621-220) |
7881 | MEADOW GROVE # 1,2 |
7911 | MEADOW LAWN # 1,2 |
7942 | MEADOWLARK |
7971 | MEL RAY ESTATES |
8002 | MEMORIAL PARK |
8032 | MID COUNTY RANCHETTES ABST. 138 & 496 R.A.MYERS |
8045 | L. A. MILLER |
8065 | MILLER-MCNEILL |
8094 | MILLER-VIDOR |
8104 | MITZI S/D ABST. 384 & 383 G.C. #6 |
8123 | MOBILE MEADOWS ABST. 254 J.S. NORRIS |
8133 | MONTAGNE SUBDIVISION |
8151 | MORRIS |
8183 | MORRIS LANE MANOR |
8202 | MOTT S/D |
8214 | H.C. NAGLE |
9245 | NAVY PARK ADDITION (NUMBER BLOCKS) |
9275 | NAVY PARK GSA (ALPHA BLOCKS) |
9291 | NORMAN ACRES ABST. 12 J. HARMON |
9293 | NORTH BRIDGEEFIELD ESTS (FROM 11-4401) |
9294 | NORTHBROOK ESTATES |
9302 | NORTH ORANGE ADDITION |
9332 | NORTH ORANGE HEIGHTS |
9365 | NORTHMONT PLACE |
9395 | NORTHMONT TOWNHOUSES |
9412 | NORTHRIDGE |
9424 | NORTHWOOD |
9455 | NORWOOD MANOR |
9482 | NOTTINGHAM FOREST |
9495 | NUHART PLACE FROM:11945- 10530,10535,10544,10545 |
9534 | OAK ACRES |
9562 | OAK CREEK VILLAGE |
9594 | OAK FOREST |
9621 | OAK GROVE |
9634 | OAK GROVE (VIDOR) ABST. 320 T & NO#42 |
9654 | OAK LANE |
9683 | OAK MANOR ESTATES |
9693 | OAK MANOR ESTATES #2 |
9715 | OAK PARK |
9724 | OAK SHADOW TOWNHOUSES # 1 |
9734 | OAK SHADOW S/D # 2 |
9743 | OAK TERRACE |
9771 | OAK VIEW |
9802 | OAKLAND |
9834 | OAKRIDGE NORTH |
9851 | OAKS ON COW BAYOU SEC. 1 |
9865 | OCHILTREE PLACE |
9891 | O'CONNOR |
9904 | O'DELL ABST. 67 J. DAVENPORT |
9913 | OIL PATCH ADDITION |
9914 | O'FIEL ESTATES |
9923 | OIL PATCH SECTION 2 |
9924 | OLD MILL ROAD S/D ABST. 386 E. LEWIS |
9934 | OLD MILL ROAD S/D #2 ABST. 386 E. LEWIS |
9951 | OLE ACRES |
9985 | ORANGE ACRES |
10015 | ORANGE COUNTY DEV.CO.# 1 |
10045 | ORANGE COUNTY DEV.CO.# 2 |
10055 | ORANGE COUNTY DEV.CO. # 3 |
10065 | ORANGE DEVELOPMENT CO. S/D NO. 5 |
10081 | ORANGE COUNTY FARMS (PT.IN CITY,FIRE,WATER) |
10115 | ORANGEDALE |
10141 | ORANGE GARDENS |
10171 | ORANGEFIELD FARMS |
10205 | ORANGEVILLE |
10231 | PALM RIDGE ADDN. # 1 - 4 |
10232 | PANTHER ESTATES |
10254 | PAPANIA S/D |
10264 | PAPANIA ABST 118 LT 1-WATER 34 |
10275 | J. M. PARISH |
10284 | PARK DEWITT GARDEN HOME SUBDIVISION |
10285 | SAM PARISH |
10294 | PARK PLACE |
10295 | PARK LANE |
10324 | PARK VIEW |
10351 | PARKER COURTS |
10381 | PARKLAND MOBILE HOME S/D |
10411 | PARKSIDE PLACE |
10412 | CHHITUBHAI DAHYA PATEL |
10444 | S.T. PATILLO ABST. 146,147 J.H.PATILLO |
10475 | J. E. PATTILLO |
10503 | PAULWOOD |
10533 | PAULWOOD # 2 |
10565 | PAVIA |
10593 | PECAN ACRES |
10625 | PECAN GARDENS |
10645 | PETERSON ESTATES |
10654 | PECAN GROVES |
10685 | PERRY |
10693 | PEVETO SUBDIVISION |
10695 | PIERCE |
10702 | PINE BLUFF LOTS ABST. 119 BEN JOHNSON |
10707 | PINE BURR ABST. 118 I & GN #7 |
10714 | PINE FOREST ACRES ABST. 19 MARTIN PALMER |
10744 | PINE GROVE ABST. 118 I & GN #17 |
10753 | PINE OAKS |
10772 | PINE PARK |
10804 | PINE SHADOWS (LTS 1-3,BK 1 CITY-14) |
10831 | PINE TERRACE |
10845 | PINECREST |
10855 | PINEHURST HEIGHTS # 1 & 2 |
10865 | PINEHURST MANOR |
10875 | PINEHURST TERRACE # 1 |
10885 | PINEHURST TERRACE # 2 |
10895 | PINEMONT |
10901 | PLEASANT MEADOWS SEC#1 |
10903 | PLEASANTVIEW |
10904 | PIRATES COVE NO. 2 |
10905 | PINEYWOODS OLD TOWN |
10911 | PLOTT |
10914 | W.E. PORTER ABST. 183 T & NO#3 |
10921 | PROVOST |
10924 | PIRATES COVE NO. 1 |
10931 | PROVOST II |
10942 | QUAIL TRAIL S/D (187-611, 314-100) |
10951 | QUAIL VALLEY ESTATES |
10952 | QUAIL TRAIL #2 (FROM 314-100) |
10955 | QUIET COUNTRY |
10961 | PRARIE VIEW ADDTION PHASE I(FR:15-13510) |
10962 | QUAIL TRAIL #3 |
10971 | PRAIRIE VIEW ADDITION PHASE II |
10984 | QUIET VILLAGE # 1 & 2 |
11014 | RANCHETTE ESTATES ABST. 167 G. STEPHENSON |
11024 | RANG RAJ ADDITION |
11041 | RAY |
11074 | REAL ADDITION ABST. 386 W.C. SHARP |
11079 | REBEL RIDGE ESTATES ABST. 481 E.H. GREEN |
11081 | REGAL POINTE PHASE I & II |
11084 | REGAL ESTATES |
11085 | REGENCY PLACE |
11094 | REYNOLDS ADDITON ABST. 118 I & GN #17 |
11104 | RICHARDS PARK ABST. 118 I & GN #17 |
11132 | RIDGECREST |
11164 | RIDGEDALE |
11195 | RIDGEMONT PARK |
11225 | RIEBECK |
11251 | RITA |
11281 | RIVER OAKS (BRIDGE CITY) |
11314 | RIVER OAKS (VIDOR) |
11344 | RIVERBEND ESTATES ABST. 250 GC & SF #5 |
11352 | ROLLING BROOK (ABSTRACT 195) |
11361 | JOE ROMERO S/D PART LT 3 BLK 5 O.C.FARMS |
11374 | ROSE CITY (PART IS IN CITY 19) |
11411 | ROSE TERRACE |
11441 | ROSEDALE # 1 |
11471 | ROSEDALE # 2 (LTS 3,4 - WATER 31) |
11501 | ROSEDALE TERRACE (PART IN CITY,FIRE,WATER) |
11535 | ROSELAWN |
11561 | ROUND BUNCH BAYOU |
11564 | ROWE ADDITION |
11571 | ROUNDBUNCH BAYOU EST ABST. 15 JOHN JETT |
11592 | ROYAL OAKS |
11622 | ROYAL OAKS #2 ABST. 195 T & NO#31 |
11632 | MINOR PLAT RUSSELL ESTATE |
11651 | SAINTS |
11664 | SARVER S/D ABST. 379 S. J. DALTON |
11681 | SCHOFIELD PLACE |
11714 | SCHOOL ROAD ADDITION |
11741 | SCHOOLVIEW |
11744 | SCHRECK ADDITION NO.1 |
11772 | SCHWANER |
11785 | SCOTT TERRACE |
11831 | SHADY GROVES |
11864 | SHADY LANE |
11874 | SHANON ESTATE |
11892 | SHARLENE PARK ABST. 366 W.W. WILKINSON |
11925 | SHELDON (UPPER) |
11945 | SHELDON |
11951 | SHEPPARD |
11982 | SHERWOOD FOREST |
12011 | SILVER LAKE HEIGHTS |
12041 | SILVER LAKE HEIGHTS # 2 |
12042 | SIMPSON LAKE LOTS |
12045 | SIMON ESTATES ABST. 4 WILLIAM CLARK |
12054 | SINGLETON ESTATES ABST. 96 J. HARMON |
12075 | J. SINGLETON |
12104 | L. SINGLETON ABST. 117 I & GN#6 |
12135 | SIXTEENTH STREET S/D (AKA TOWN & COUNTRY) |
12164 | SOUTH VIDOR |
12193 | SOUTH WINDY LANE |
12224 | SOUTHERN PINES # 1 |
12254 | SOUTHERN PINES # 2 |
12264 | SPENCER |
12285 | SPOONER ADDITION # 1,2 |
12315 | SPOONER ADDITION # 3 |
12341 | STAN PARK |
12364 | STANLEY ADDITION |
12373 | STANTON |
12405 | HOBBY STARK |
12435 | STARLIGHT |
12465 | STARK & WHITE |
12481 | STEINER PLACE |
12482 | STEEPLE CHASSE |
12495 | A. I. STEPHENSON # 1 |
12525 | A. I. STEPHENSON # 2 |
12554 | G. E. STEPHENSON |
12611 | STERNS |
12621 | STONBURNER ABST. 15 & 10 J. JETT |
12622 | STONERIDGE SECTION ONE PHASE 1 |
12643 | STONEWOOD |
12674 | SUBURBAN FARMES ABST. 111 I & GN #20 |
12704 | SULLIVAN HILL |
12731 | SUNCREST # 1 |
12761 | SUNCREST # 2,3 |
12805 | SUNSET OAKS GARDEN HOMES |
12815 | SUNSET OAKS S/D |
12825 | SUNSET PARK |
12852 | SURRY ACRES |
12861 | SUSAN CIRCLE ABST. 7 WM DAVIS |
12881 | SYLVAN GLADE EST.LTS 1- 127-C,F,W<S 128-218-F |
12912 | TALLY HO ACRES |
12923 | TANGLEWOOD S/D # 1 |
12933 | TANGLEWOOD II |
12941 | TATUM LTS 1-20 C-11 ONLY LTS 21-22 C-11,F-21,W-31 |
12943 | TANGLEWOOD PHASE III (FROM 11-1501 & 11-4821) |
12953 | TANGLEWOOD PHASE IV (FROM 11-4811) |
12974 | TERI PLACE ABST. 379 S.J. DALTON |
12982 | TEAL ROAD SECTION ONE |
12983 | TERRY ESTATE PHASE ONE |
12984 | TANNAHILL TERRACE (FR:8094-2464) |
12992 | TEXLA ROAD S/D ABST. 192 T & NO#27 |
13003 | TED MICHAEL ESTATE |
13004 | TERRY PLACE ABST. 20 G.A. PATTILLO |
13031 | THERIOT |
13051 | ROY THERIOT ABST. 140 PT LT 73-77VIGR |
13065 | THOMAS |
13072 | THOMAS ESTATE (SPLIT FROM 196-2210) |
13095 | RAS THOMAS |
13122 | THOUSAND OAKS |
13135 | THUNDERBIRD TOWNHOMES |
13151 | TIMBERLAKE |
13182 | TIMBERLANE ABST. 2 RICHARD BALLEW |
13214 | TOP S/D ABST. 316 J.M. SWISHER#2 |
13223 | TOWERING OAKS |
13233 | TOWERING OAKS #2 |
13244 | TOWNES-ALL BKS 1,2 C 14 & PT LT1,2BK 1,ALL 3-6 W 34 |
13261 | TRANQUIL ESTATE |
13275 | TREEMONT MANOR |
13305 | TREEMONT TERRACE # 1,2 |
13331 | TURNER GARDENS |
13332 | TURTLE RD S/D (CAME FROM 194-500) |
13341 | TYLER ESTATES PHASE I (FR:7-3201) |
13342 | TWIN LAKES II |
13343 | TWIN LAKE ESTATES PHASE I |
13345 | VERRET ACRES (LTS 1-5 ONLY C-11) |
13351 | TYLER ESTATES PHASE II |
13352 | UNDERWOOD ADDITION NO. 1 |
13361 | VICTORY GARDENS # 1,2 |
13391 | VIDALYNN |
13424 | VIDOR ACRES |
13454 | VIDOR HEIGHTS |
13461 | THE VILLAS ORANGE COUNTY FARMS |
13481 | VINCENT |
13511 | VINCENT BLK 6 TIMBERLAKE |
13512 | WALNUT RIDGE |
13513 | WALDEN WOOD ESTATES ABST. 118 I & GN #17 |
13514 | WARD ABST. 444 T & NO #38 |
13524 | WACO ESTATES (FROM 3-47451) |
13544 | MARSHALL WARD ABST. 146 J.H. PATILLO |
13571 | WARNER |
13604 | WARWICK PARK |
13634 | WARWICK PARK # 2 |
13638 | WATERFORD GARDENS |
13641 | WATERWOOD ESTATES |
13644 | WEATHERFORD ADDITION |
13665 | WEAVER |
13675 | WEBB ACRES |
13684 | WEISS BLUFF # 1 |
13694 | WEISS BLUFF # 2 |
13704 | WEISS BLUFF ACRES |
13723 | WELINGTON HEIGHTS # 1 |
13735 | WESCO VILLAGE |
13754 | WESTBROOK ADDITION |
13785 | WESTBURY |
13811 | WESTGATE MEADOWS |
13845 | WESTMONT PLACE |
13852 | WEST CHASSE ADDITION |
13862 | WEST HARDING ADDITION |
13864 | WEST GUIDROZ S/D |
13870 | WESTLAKE ESTATES (FR:317-515) |
13873 | WEST LAWN |
13874 | WESTLAKE EXTENSION (FROM 317-518,317-519) |
13904 | WEST ESTATE |
13905 | WEST ORANGE (PART OF S/D IN CITY 15) |
13909 | WEST TERRACE |
13913 | WEST WINDY LANE ABST. 10 WM DYSON |
13934 | WESTWOOD S/D |
13945 | WESTWOOD |
13964 | WEXFORD PARK |
13972 | WHISPERWOOD ESTATES |
13974 | WHITEHEAD S/D |
13982 | WHITE OAK MANOR ABST. 25 T. STRONG |
13983 | WHITE OAK SUBDIVISION |
13991 | WHITE OAK TERRACE |
14022 | WHITENER ABST. 324 J. HARRIS |
14055 | WICKERSHEIMER |
14072 | WILDWOOD ACRES |
14085 | WILLEY'S INDUSTRIAL ACRES |
14142 | E. WILLEY'S FIRST S/D |
14172 | EDGAR WILLEY |
14205 | E.WILLEY'S SECOND S/D |
14235 | E. WILLEY'S THIRD S/D |
14265 | WALTER WILLEY'S S/D ABST. 26 THERON STRONG |
14272 | WILLIAMSBERG S/D (FROM 2452 S/D) |
14291 | WILLIAMSON |
14322 | WILLIAMSON ABST. 366 W.W. WILKINSON |
14354 | WILLIAMSON HEIGHTS ABST. 298 EVA LANCASTER |
14371 | WINDWOOD PLACE |
14384 | WINFREY ADDITION |
14385 | D. R. WINGATE |
14411 | WINNONA PARK # 1 (S/D IN SCHOOLS 1 & 5) |
14422 | WOMACK & REYNOLDS (ABST. 100 ED HURST #15) |
14443 | WOODCREST |
14474 | WOODLAND ADDITION ABST. 118 I & GN#17 |
14503 | WOODLAND HEIGHTS ABST. 302 M. PEVETO |
14532 | WOODLAND RIDGE |
14565 | WOODLAND WEST |
14595 | WOODLANE TERRACE |
14622 | WOODLAWN |
14652 | WOODMONT ESTATES # 1 |
14682 | WOODMONT ESTATES # 2 |
14712 | WOODMONT ESTATES # 3 |
14724 | WOODPARK ESTATES |
14742 | WOODRIDGE COUNTRY # 1 |
14772 | WOODRIDGE COUNTRY # 2 |
14802 | WOODRIDGE COUNTRY #3 ABST. 193 & 196 T&10 #29 |
14832 | WOODRIDGE COUNTRY # 4 |
14862 | WOODRIDGE COUNTRY #5 ABST. 193 & 196 T&NO#29 |
14892 | WOODRIDGE COUNTRY # 6 |
14902 | WOODRIDGE COUNTRY # 7 |
14922 | WOODSHIRE MANOR |
14955 | WREN PARK |
14984 | YEAGER ESTATES ABST. 167 G. STEPHENSON |
20054 | ALVERSON MOBILE HOME PARK |
20061 | BAYOU PINES TRAILER PARK EDWARD SMITH |
20071 | BAYOU SHADOWS MOBILE HOME PARK |
20075 | BEESON MOBILE HOME PARK JOHN BEESON |
20084 | DENBOW M/H PARK |
20091 | MEDLEY'S TRAILER PARK |
20122 | JAVA MOBILE HOME PARK #2 J. CLAYBAR & V. SIMON |
20171 | GREG'S MOBILE HOME PARK |
20181 | BOEHM TRAILER PARK SEE L0T 48 TURNER GARDENS |
20275 | CEDAR HILL TRAILER PARK |
20285 | CHARLES MOBILE HOME PARK JOHN D. MOORE |
20304 | JASMINE MOBILE HOME PARK ROY HARRIS |
20334 | CITY MOBILE HOME PARK REID EDWIN THOMAS |
20361 | CREPE MYRTLE COMMUNITY MOBILE HOME PARK |
20362 | COOK TRAILER PARK |
20371 | DEARING COURTS |
20383 | COUNTRY HAVEN M/H PARK DONALD GRANGER |
20392 | ST. MAURICE MOBILE HOME PARK |
20402 | EIGHTH STREET M/H PARK BRUCE WOMACK |
20424 | EARL'S TRAILER PARK EARL BISCAMP |
20451 | NORMAN'S TRAILER PARK |
20481 | FOURNIER TRAILER PARK RUTH FOURNIER |
20514 | FRANK'S MOBILE RANCH EUGENE INZER |
20575 | PINEHURST VILLAGE A.E. LONGRON |
20603 | GRANGERS COUNTRY TRAILER PARK |
20621 | R & R MOBILE HOME PARK |
20632 | GREEN ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK |
20665 | GRESHAM MOBILE HOME PARK |
20685 | GRESHAM'S MOBILE HOME VILLAGE # 2 |
20724 | H & H MOBILE HOME PARK MELVIN BLOCK |
20784 | IWANDA MOBILE HOME PARK |
20791 | MAGNOLIA COURTS |
20814 | LYNWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK JERRY D. ROBERTS |
20845 | MAPLES TRAILER COURTS LEROY EVERETT |
20872 | MCKINNEY TRAILER PARK MRS. EUNICE LINTON |
20892 | OLD 87 MOBILE ACRES WAYNE LACOMBE |
20904 | CENTRAL MOBILE HOME PARK FRANK WILLIAMSON |
20931 | MOBILE ESTATES |
20961 | MOBILE MEADOWS |
21004 | NORTHWAY PARK GEORGE WILLIAMSON |
21021 | TEXAS AVE MOBILE HOME PRK (PREV: JAVA M/H PARK) |
21054 | OAK ACRES MOBILE HOME PK CHARLES WRIGHT |
21064 | OAK LANE ESTATES (SEE ABST. 3 - TR. 360) |
21074 | OAK HOLLOW MOBILE HOME PK OAK HOME, INC. |
21083 | OAK LEAF TRAILER PARK MARION PEVETO |
21084 | OAK LEAF MANUFACTURING COMMUNITY M/H PARK |
21094 | OAK LEAF TRAILER PARK |
21112 | OAK TERRACE M/H PARK |
21141 | SHADY ESTATES |
21234 | PINE HAVEN TRAILER PARK W.B. BLANCHARD JR. |
21294 | RECTOR TRAILER PARK # 1 |
21324 | RECTOR TRAILER PARK # 2 |
21414 | SELLERS TRAILER PARK |
21444 | SHADY OAK TRAILER PARK LARRY ELLIS |
21511 | STADIUM VILLAGE TRAILER PARK |
21574 | FRANKLIN MOBILE HOME PARK |
21604 | STEPHENSON TRAILER PARK A.R. STEPHENSON |
21634 | SWEET GUM TRAILER PARK R R PROPERTIES |
21664 | TALL TIMBERS TRAILER PARK DELORES ZIMMERMAN |
21695 | RAVEN ESTATE (PR:THOMPSON TRAILER PARK |
21725 | TRAHAN'S MOBILE HOME PARK MARY TRAHAN |
21735 | TRAHAN'S TRAILER PARK SADIE TRAHAN |
21765 | TRAILER GROVE & BISHOP |
21784 | HOWARD ESTATES M/H PARK RANDY HOWARD |
21794 | VIDOR MOBILE HOMES BARRETT BUSH |
21824 | SUGAR PINES MOBILE HOME PARK (PREV: WEST CIRCLE) |
21854 | A & E MOBILE HOME PARK |
21865 | WEST PARK MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY |
21974 | WHISPERING PINES VILLAGE R & R PROPERTIES |
22001 | KINGS COURT |
22034 | WOODLAND MOBILE HOME PARK TONY HOUSEMAN |
22064 | YEATES MOBILE HOME PARK MARLENE YEATES |
22071 | WEST NORMAN M/H PARK CAROLYN SUE JACKSON |
23000 | MOBILE HOMES NOT IN PARKS |